Special
Buy 4 Books, Get 1 Free
Enter "buy4" as the coupon code during checkout
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Jake Logan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jake Logan Blood on the Brazos (Slocum Series #227)
Jove 1998-02-01 0515122297 / 9780515122299 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jake Logan Denver Gold (Slocum Series #86)
Berkley Publishing Group 1986-02-01 0425085392 / 9780425085394 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
paperback--book may have some spine creasing and edge wear 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jake Logan High Country Holdup (Slocum Series #62)
Berkley Publishing Group 1984-02-01 0425068439 / 9780425068434 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
paperback--minimal spine creasing and edge wear 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jake Logan Jailbreak Moon (Slocum Series #83)
Berkley Publishing Group 1985-11-01 0425081893 / 9780425081891 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some spine creasing and edgewear. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jake Logan Mescalero Dawn (Slocum Series #85)
Berkley Publishing Group 1986-01-01 0425080765 / 9780425080764 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some spine creasing and edgewear. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jake Logan Showdown at Drowning Creek (Slocum Series #203)
Jove 1996-01-01 051511782X / 9780515117820 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Some spine creasing and edgewear. ex-library 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jake Logan Slcoum and the Wild Stallion Chase (Slocum Series #103)
Berkley Publishing Group 1987-07-01 0425097838 / 9780425097830 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
paperbacks without dust jackets,some edge wears and spine cresing possible 
Price: 0.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jake Logan Slocum and the Ambush Trail (Slocum Series #262)
Jove 2000-12-01 0515129763 / 9780515129762 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jake Logan Slocum and the Avenging Gun (Slocum Series #79)
Berkley Publishing Group 1985-07-01 0425079732 / 9780425079737 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some spine creasing and edgewear. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jake Logan Slocum and the Boomtown Bordello (Slocum Series #286)
Jove 2002-11-26 051513418X / 9780515134186 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jake Logan Slocum and the Boomtown Bordello (Slocum Series #286)
Jove 2002-11-26 051513418X / 9780515134186 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jake Logan Slocum and the Cattle King (Slocum Series #246
Jove 1999-09-01 0515125717 / 9780515125719 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jake Logan Slocum and the Comanche Princess (Slocum Series #239)
Jove 1999-02-01 0515124494 / 9780515124491 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jake Logan Slocum and the Gambler's Woman (Slocum Series #251)
Jove 2000-01-01 0515127337 / 9780515127331 Paperback New Paperback 
Multiple copies of this book available. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jake Logan Slocum and the Great Diamond Hoax (Slocum Series #232)
Jove 1998-07-01 0515123013 / 9780515123012 Paperback New Paperback 
May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jake Logan Slocum and the Gunrunners (Slocum Series #252)
Jove 2000-02-01 051512754X / 9780515127546 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jake Logan Slocum and the Jersey Lily (Slocum Series #250)
Jove 1999-12-01 051512706X / 9780515127065 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jake Logan Slocum and the Jersey Lily (Slocum Series #250)
Jove 1999-12-01 051512706X / 9780515127065 Paperback New Paperback 
Multiple copies of this book available. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jake Logan Slocum and the Ketchem Gang (Slocum Series #249)
Jove 1999-11-01 0515126861 / 9780515126860 Paperback New Paperback 
Multiple copies of this book available. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jake Logan Slocum and the Ketchem Gang (Slocum Series #249)
Jove 1999-11-01 0515126861 / 9780515126860 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jake Logan on Abooktrader.com
Jake Logan on Ahabbooks.com
Jake Logan on Anovelplace.net
Jake Logan on Bachtobooks.com
Jake Logan on Bestbargainbook.com
Jake Logan on Books4you.net
Jake Logan on Booksbythesea.com
Jake Logan on Brookingsbooks.com
Jake Logan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jake Logan on Butterflybookcompany.com
Jake Logan on Centralbooksource.net
Jake Logan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jake Logan on Cozybookcellar.com
Jake Logan on Cupboardmaker.com
Jake Logan on Dauntlessbooks.com
Jake Logan on Derbybookshelf.com
Jake Logan on Fortloganbooks.com
Jake Logan on Gibsonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Heroicimage.com
Jake Logan on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Jake Logan on Lakeviewbooks.us
Jake Logan on Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Jake Logan on Logonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Magikaljourneys.com
Jake Logan on Mimicobooks.com
Jake Logan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jake Logan on Mostlyromance.com
Jake Logan on Mybookstorename.com
Jake Logan on Notquitenewstuff.com
Jake Logan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Jake Logan on Pagemaster-books.com
Jake Logan on Patcat.net
Jake Logan on Pennysbooks.com
Jake Logan on Portalesbooknook.com
Jake Logan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jake Logan on Scifietc.com
Jake Logan on Second-chance-books.com
Jake Logan on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Jake Logan on Solanbooks.com
Jake Logan on Thebookshop.com
Jake Logan on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Jake Logan on Therobbinn.co.uk
Jake Logan on Willyandredsusedbooksandmore.com
Jake Logan on Wintertimebooks.com
Jake Logan on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SpringysTreasures.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.